Event Type Finalistentournee

januari

17jan20:30LisseTheater Floralis20:30 Lisse - Theater Floralis

februari

03feb20:30HoofddorpHet Oude Raadhuis20:30 Hoofddorp - Het Oude Raadhuis

04feb20:30HoofddorpHet Oude Raadhuis20:30 Hoofddorp - Het Oude Raadhuis

05feb20:15WaddinxveenCultuurhuys De Kroon20:15 Waddinxveen - Cultuurhuys de Kroon

10feb20:30ArnhemPosttheater20:30 Arnhem - Posttheater

11feb20:30LeidschendamHet Veur Theater20:30 Leidschendam - Het Veur Theater

18feb20:30OosterhoutTheater de Bussel 20:30 Oosterhout - Theater de Bussel

19feb20:30SpanbroekWadway Theaterkerk20:30 Spanbroek - Wadway Theaterkerk

22feb20:30AmsterdamTheater Bellevue20:30 Amsterdam - Theater Bellevue

23feb20:30AmsterdamTheater Bellevue20:30 Amsterdam - Theater Bellevue

24feb20:30AmsterdamTheater Bellevue20:30 Amsterdam - Theater Bellevue

25feb20:30AmsterdamTheater Bellevue20:30 Amsterdam - Theater Bellevue

26feb20:30AmsterdamTheater Bellevue20:30 Amsterdam - Theater Bellevue

maart

03mrt20:30DordrechtBibelot 20:30 Bibelot, Noordendijk 148

04mrt20:30WormerTheater de Kaasfabriek20:30 Wormer - Theater de Kaasfabriek

11mrt20:15MiddelharnisHet Diekhuus20:15 Middelharnis - Het Diekhuus

12mrt20:15HaastrechtTheater Concordia20:15 Haastrecht - Cultuurcentrum Concordia

17mrt20:15EdeCultura20:15 Ede - Cultura

25mrt20:30VoorburgTheater Ludens20:30 Voorburg - Theater Ludens

26mrt20:30BolswardOns Gebouw20:30 Bolsward - Ons Gebouw

31mrt20:15BoxtelPodium Boxtel 20:15 Boxtel - Podium Boxtel

april

01apr20:15NieuwkoopTheater Kaleidoskoop20:15 Nieuwkoop - Theater Kaleidoskoop

02apr20:15SneekTheater Sneek, Noorderkerkzaal20:15 Sneek - Theater Sneek

03apr20:00BorneKulturhus De Bijenkorf20:00 Borne - Kulturhus De Bijenkorf Borne

07apr20:15RhoonKasteel Rhoon20:15 Rhoon - Kasteel Rhoon

08apr20:00VledderCC De Tippe20:00 Vledder - Daktheater De Tippe

21apr20:15OldenzaalStadstheater De Bond20:15 Stadstheater De Bond, Molenstraat 25

22apr20:15RotterdamTheater Zuidplein20:15 Rotterdam - Theater Zuidplein

23apr20:00ApeldoornTheater Orpheus 20:00 Apeldoorn - Theater Orpheus

29apr20:30DeurneCC Martien van Doorne20:30 Deurne - Cultuurcentrum Deurne

mei

01mei20:00GroningenOosterpoort20:00 Groningen - De Oosterpoort

06mei20:00Horst‘t Gasthoês20:00 ‘t Gasthoês, Gasthuisstraat 25

07mei21:00DeventerMimik21:00 Deventer - Theater Bouwkunde

11mei20:15Den HaagTheater Diligentia20:15 Den Haag - Theater Diligentia

13mei20:15PapendrechtTheater De Willem20:15 Papendrecht - Theater De Willem

21mei20:30SpijkenisseTheater de Stoep20:30 Spijkenisse - Theater de Stoep

X