Event Type Finalistentournee

december

02dec20:00BovenkarspelHet Postkantoor20:00 Bovenkarspel - Theater Het Postkantoor

03dec20:00WinterswijkTheater de Storm20:00 Winterswijk - Theater de Storm

09dec20:00Capelle aan den IJsselIsala theater20:00 Capelle a/d IJssel - Isala Theater

10dec20:00WaddinxveenCultuurhuys De Kroon20:00 Waddinxveen - Cultuurhuys de Kroon

14dec20:15KampenStadsgehoorzaal Kampen20:15 Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Burgwal 84

15dec20:00AmsterdamCultuurcentrum Griffioen20:00 Amsterdam - Cultureelcentrum Griffioen

16dec20:30BorneKulturhus De Bijenkorf20:30 Borne - Kulturhus De Bijenkorf Borne

17dec20:30LeidschendamHet Veur Theater20:30 Leidschendam - Het Veur Theater

20dec20:30UtrechtStadsschouwburg, Utrecht 20:30 Utrecht - Stadsschouwburg

21dec20:30UtrechtStadsschouwburg, Utrecht 20:30 Utrecht - Stadsschouwburg

januari

07jan20:00WijchenTheater 't Mozaiek20:00 Wijchen - Theater 't Mozaïek

11jan20:30SpijkenisseTheater de Stoep20:30 Spijkenisse - Theater de Stoep

13jan20:15RitthemTheater de Verwachting20:15 Ritthem - Theater de Verwachting

21jan20:00ElstTheater De Kik20:00 Elst - Theater De Kik

februari

03feb20:30HoofddorpHet Oude Raadhuis20:30 Hoofddorp - Het Oude Raadhuis

04feb20:30HoofddorpHet Oude Raadhuis20:30 Hoofddorp - Het Oude Raadhuis

10feb20:00WormerTheater de Kaasfabriek20:00 Wormer - Theater de Kaasfabriek

11feb20:00BolswardOns Gebouw20:00 Bolsward - Ons Gebouw

17feb20:15SchiedamWennekerpand20:15 Schiedam - Wennekerpand

18feb20:15VianenTheater Vianen20:15 Vianen - Theater Vianen

24feb20:00ArnhemPosttheater20:00 Arnhem - Posttheater

25feb20:00BudelTheater de Borgh20:00 Budel - Theater de Borgh

28feb20:00AmsterdamTheater Bellevue20:00 Amsterdam - Theater Bellevue

maart

01mrt20:00AmsterdamTheater Bellevue20:00 Amsterdam - Theater Bellevue

02mrt20:00AmsterdamTheater Bellevue20:00 Amsterdam - Theater Bellevue

03mrt20:00AmsterdamTheater Bellevue20:00 Amsterdam - Theater Bellevue

04mrt20:00AmsterdamTheater Bellevue20:00 Amsterdam - Theater Bellevue

06mrt20:00LisseTheater Floralis20:00 Lisse - Theater Floralis

10mrt20:15WassenaarTheater Warenar20:15 Wassenaar - Theater Warenar

16mrt20:00RhoonKasteel Rhoon20:00 Rhoon - Kasteel Rhoon

17mrt21:30DiemenTheater de Omval21:30 Diemen - Theater De Omval

18mrt20:15HaastrechtTheater Concordia20:15 Haastrecht - Theater Concordia

24mrt20:00VenraySchouwburg Venray20:00 Venray - Schouwburg Venray

30mrt20:30BodegravenHet Evertshuis20:30 Bodegraven - Het Evertshuis

31mrt20:15MiddelharnisHet Diekhuus20:15 Middelharnis - Het Diekhuus

april

05apr20:00RotterdamTheater Zuidplein20:00 Rotterdam - Theater Zuidplein

06apr20:30DeventerMimik20:30 Deventer - MIMIK Film Theater Café

08apr20:00WorkumKultuerhus Klameare20:00 Workum - Kultuerhus Klameare

13apr20:15EdeCultura20:15 Ede - Cultura

14apr20:30VoorburgTheater Ludens20:30 Voorburg - Theater Ludens

15apr17:00ApeldoornTheater Orpheus 17:00 Apeldoorn - Theater Orpheus

20apr20:00RoermondECI Cultuurfabriek20:00 Roermond - ECI Cultuurfabriek

21apr20:00VledderCC De Tippe20:00 Vledder - Daktheater De Tippe

23apr20:30SpanbroekWadway Theaterkerk20:30 Spanbroek - Wadway Theaterkerk

28apr19:3022:30ZundertCultuurcentrum Zundert19:30 - 22:30 Zundert - CultuurCentrum Zundert

X